Talleres Afiliados a MaquinAr

Nombre Provincia
Tryck Sa
Paraguay 4245,CABA
CABA
La 40 Soluciones Mecanicas Srl
25 de Mayo, Catamarca
Catamarca
Crab SRL
Romualdo Ardizone 1051, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca
Catamarca
Hermoza Diego Armando
Risioni 5100, Barranqueras, Chaco
Chaco
Mp Sociedad Ley 19550 Capitulo I Seccion Iv
Daleoso 1678, Trelew, Chubut
Chubut
Paterlini Lucas Alcides
Río Negro 2295, Trelew, Rawson, Chubut
Chubut
Gec Srl
Río de Janeiro 170
Chubut
Martinez Nicolas
A. P. Bell 244
Chubut
Cercola Alejandro Fabian
España 2122, Puerto Madryn, Chubut
Chubut
Rodriguez Maria Florencia
Amancay 2963, Trelew, Chubut
Chubut
Oleohidraulica Madryn SRL
Hipólito Yrigoyen 685, Puerto Madryn, Chubut
Chubut
Venialgo Fernanda
Gutenberg 1990
Corrientes
Bustos Luis Maria
Herrado 345, Córdoba
Córdoba
Ruarte Sergio
Av. San Martín 451
Córdoba
Hidraulica Muller SA
Alberdi 4040, Chajarí, Entre Ríos
Entre Ríos
Solia Silvio Fabian
De la Lanza 4746, Paraná, Entre Ríos
Entre Ríos
Kyramec SAS
Kyramec S.A., Ruta Nacional 12, La Paz, Entre Ríos
Entre Ríos
Scaglioni Mauro German
Ruta Nacional 14 123, Concepción del Uruguay, Entre Ríos
Entre Ríos
Muller Jorge  Jose
Alberdi 4040, Chajarí, Entre Ríos
Entre Ríos
Gassman Abel Antonio
De la Lanza 4657, Paraná, Entre Ríos
Entre Ríos
Bellochio Sergio Reinaldo
Buenos Aires 1218, Gualeguaychú, Entre Ríos
Entre Ríos
Parque Vial SA
Coronel Vicente Dupuy 138, Paraná, Entre Ríos
Entre Ríos
Equipos Hidraulicos SRL
9 de Julio 734, La Paz, Entre Ríos
Entre Ríos
Leon Walter Daniel
b°300 Clorinda, Formosa
Formosa
Yañez Pablo Adrian
Casa 12, Las Heras
Mendoza
Castillo Ezequiel Alejandro Raul
Hilario Cuadros 1835
Neuquén
Equipos Y Sistemas Trenque Lauquen SRL
Quintana 634, Trenque Lauquen, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Orellana Nazareno Luis
Lautaro 285, Temperley, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Gimeva SRL
Almafuerte 2072, Villa Maipú, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Indutec Bahia S.r.l
Luis Piedra Buena 3350
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Orellana Nicolas Gerardo
Urunday 296, Lomas de Zamora, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Garcia Walter Gustavo
Sáenz Peña 2539, Ranchos
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Cassi Jorge Alberto
Irigoyen 924 Bragado
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Mdq Elevamaq S.a
Galicia 1896
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Tramontini Diego Esteban
Pierini 241, Dolores, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Simonotti Viviana Gisele
Francia 4952, Florida Oeste, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Fusco Leandro
Humaita 4284, Cortines, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Jungblut Lucas Gaston
Calle 623 2821
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Czarlinsky Carlos Daniel
rosario del tala 644
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Di Maulo Guillermo Javier
Chubut 1508, B7600ARE Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Alaniz Alberto
Avenida Savio 1628, San Nicolás de Los Arroyos, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Antiman Edgardo Adrian
Blandengues 1606, Bahía Blanca, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Corbelleri Hermanos SRL
Enrique Larreta 282, Torres, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Carrizo Elias Ricardo
Camelino 595
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Rk Elevaciones SRL
Colectora Este Ramal Escobar 1895, Belén de Escobar, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Elena Marcos Alejandro
Uruguay 1173, Trenque Lauquen, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Prov. de Buenos Aires
Portone Daniel Edgardo
Victoria 261, San Antonio Oeste, Río Negro
Rio Negro
Barrera Julio Sergio
Los Alerces 2641, Padre Stefenelli, General Roca, Río Negro
Rio Negro
Burgi Juan Carlos
Santa Fe 307, Esperanza, Santa Fe
Salta
M&P Servicios Especiales SRL
Juan Larrea 514, Tartagal, Salta
Salta
Altobelli Javier Humberto
Lamadrid 178, Salta
Salta
Chorolque Lorenzo
Laprida 840, Salta
Salta
Trombettoni Jorge Emilio
Av. Ferrer Las Lajitas, Salta
Salta
Mae Srl
Av. Libertador Gral. San Martín 2854
San Juan
CFC Cuyo SRL
Calle Rodriguez y Ruta Nacional 40
San Juan
Barros Sanchez Elias Daniel
Ángel D. Rojas Sur 97, San Juan
San Juan
Bolzonella German Eduardo
Blanco 2115, Santa Lucía, San Juan
San Juan
Guevara Martin Andres
Rastreador Calivar Sur 306, Rivadavia, San Juan
San Juan
Ruiz Oieni Alfredo Pablo
Agustín Gómez 2750
San Juan
Gamboa Diessler Gonzalo
Calle 377 1996
Santa Cruz
Oyarzo Alarcon Mario Ofmande
Dr. Luis Pampliega 3135, Río Gallegos, Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Barbosa Juan Ignacio
Rivadavia 2269, Laguna Paiva, Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Pyszniak Gabriel Osvaldo
Perú 3873, Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Pautazzo Fernando Mario
San Roque 2890
Santa Fe
Acosta Carlos Alberto
San Jerónimo 1934
Santa Fe
Valiente Alicia Maria
Ruta Nacional 19, Santo Tomé, Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Lucero Oscar Pedro
Dean Funes 8143, Rosario, Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Baez Natacha Magali
Bemporat 6915
Santa Fe
Airasca Claudio
Bergara 294, Armstrong, Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Alvarez Emerson Hernan
Moreno 220, Godoy, Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Toribio Daniel
Hipólito Yrigoyen 2180, Pérez, Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Rental Power Argentina SRL
Independencia 3833, Santiago del Estero
Santiago del Estero
Llanos Walter Alejandro
Avenida Leandro N. Alem 3857, Ushuaia, Tierra del Fuego
Tierra del Fuego
Kran SRL
San Miguel 1900, San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán
Tucumán
Sale Marcela Lilian
Paraguay 833
Tucumán
Arevalo Cristian Rafael
French 876
Tucumán
Lanza Sebastian Fernando
Pcia de Corrientes 2354
Tucumán
Tmroldan SRL
Lavalle 3521, San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán
Tucumán